SFP moodul: 1 x 155Mpbs LC MM 1310nm kuni 2km, 0° kuni 70°C
Pilt on illustratiivne
SFP-100M
Part nr: SFP-100M
Tootekood: ANT000216
Tootja: Antaira Technologies, LLC
Ühik: tk
Müügipakend: 1
Garantii: 60 kuud
Kaal: 0.10 kg
Saadavus: Tellimisel
Tarneaeg 10
tööpäeva
Mahub pakiautomaati: Jah
Hind ilma km: 26.67€
Lisa ostukorvi
Kogus:

The SFP-100M is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for multimode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for multimode fiber, operates at a nominal wavelength of 1310nm, and complies with the Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP). Each module consists of a transmitter optical subassembly, a receiver optical subassembly, and an electrical subassembly. All of are housed in a plastic package and the combination produces a reliable component.

Features

  • 1310nm LED/FP
  • Data Rate: 155Mbps, NRZ
  • Single +3.3V Power Supply
  • RoHS Compliant and Lead-free
  • AC/AC Differential Electrical Interface
  • Compliant with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP)
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Compliance with 100Base-FX of IEEE802.3u Standard
  • Compliance with FDDI PMD Standard
  • Compliance with ATM Standard
  • Included

    • SFP-100M
Data Rate 155Mbps, NRZ
Dimensions 13.70 x 56.50 x 8.95 mm (0.54 x 2.22 x 0.35 inches)
Distance 2 Km
Interface LC (Multi-Mode)
LD Type Wavelength 1310 nm
Operating Voltage And SD Output 3.3V TTL AC/AC
Output Power -19 ~ 14 dBm
Sensitivity -32 dBm
Warranty 5-year Warranty
Kontaktid
Abi ja Info
Meie brändid
Uudiskiri
Kampaaniatooted
Uued tooted
Leiunurk
Pakikapid

Lühendatud lahtiolekuaeg