FO jätkukaabel multimode SC-SC duplex OM2 (50/125) 15.0m
Part nr: SCSC50DOR15/Z
Tootekood: OPTSCSC50DOR15
Tootja: AFL Hyperscale
Ühik: tk
Müügipakend: 1
Kaal: 0.10 kg
Saadavus: Tellimisel
Tarneaeg 10 - 15
tööpäeva
Mahub pakiautomaati: Jah
Hind ilma km: 15.14€
Lisa ostukorvi
Kogus:
FO jätkukaabel multimode SC-SC duplex OM2 (50/125) 15.0m
Kontaktid
Abi ja Info
Meie brändid
Uudiskiri
Kampaaniatooted
Uued tooted
Leiunurk
Pakikapid