Industrial PoE Switches

Shop By
Shopping Options
Brand
  1. ANTAIRA 134
  2. MOXA 25
  3. PLANET 1
  4. TELTONIKA 5
  5. TRENDNET 30
Page
per page

Items 1-50 of 195

Position
Product number
Part number
Product Name
Stock Status
Price
New
Industrial Ethernet switch with 8 x 10/100BaseT(X) PoE+, -40 - 75° 7-57 VDC or 44-57 VDC PoE out
5-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switches w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 1*100Fx Multi-Mode 2Km
5-Port Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*10/100/1000Tx (30W/Port) + 1*10/100/1000Tx with Wide Operating Temp
20-Port Industrial Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/ 16*10/100/1000Tx + 4*100/1000 SFP Slots EOT -40 - 75C, POE+, 48-55VDC
26-Port Industrial 1U 19" Rackmount Unmanaged Switch, w/24*10/100/1000TX POE+ 2*Gigabit Combo
26-Port Industrial 1U 19" Rackmount Unmanaged Switch, w/24*10/100/1000TX POE+ 2*Gigabit Combo
28-Port Industrial 1U 19" Rackmount Managed Switch, w/24*10/100/1000TX POE+ 4*Gigabit Combo
Industrial 8 10/100/1000T Ports Ethernet Switch, with 8 High Power P.S.E. Ports (30W/Port)
Industrial 8 10/100/1000T Ports Ethernet Switch, with 8 High Power P.S.E. Ports (30W/Port), 24VDC Input
Industrial 8 10/100/1000T Ports Ethernet Switch, with 8 High Power P.S.E. Ports (30W/Port), 24VDC Input, EOT (-40°C ~ 70°C)
Industrial 8 10/100/1000T Ports Ethernet Switch, with 8 High Power P.S.E. Ports (30W/Port), EOT (-40°C ~ 70°C)
5-Port Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*10/100/1000Tx (30W/Port) + 1*10/100/1000Tx
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 10/100/1000BaseT port and 4 PoE/PoE+ ports, 0 to 60°C
18-Port Industrial Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/ 16*10/100/1000Tx + 2*100/1000 SFP Slots EOT -40 - 75C, POE+, 48-55VDC
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 1000Base-X port and 4 10/100/1000BaseT PoE/PoE+ ports, 0 to 60°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 1000Base-X port and 4 10/100/1000BaseT PoE/PoE+ ports, -40 to 75°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 10/100/1000BaseT port and 4 PoE/PoE+ ports, -40 to 75°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 PoE ports, 0 to 60°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, 0 to 60°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -40 to 75°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 PoE ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C
20-Port Industrial Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/ 16*10/100/1000Tx + 4*100/1000 SFP Slots, POE+, 48-55VDC
18-Port Industrial Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/ 16*10/100/1000Tx + 2*100/1000 SFP Slots, POE+, 48-55VDC
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 PoE ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 0 to 60°C
10-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 8*10/100/1000T) and 2*10G SFP+ Slots; 24~55VDC
8-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/6*10/100Tx (30W/Port) + 2*Gigabit Combo Ports (2*10/100/100 RJ45, 2*100/1000 SFP)
8-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/6*10/100Tx (30W/Port) + 2*Gigabit Combo Ports (2*10/100/100 RJ45, 2*100/1000 SFP); 12~36VDC
8-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/6*10/100Tx (30W/Port) + 2*Gigabit Combo Ports (2*10/100/100 RJ45, 2*100/1000 SFP); 12~36VDC, EOT: -40 TO 75C
8-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/6*10/100Tx (30W/Port) + 2*Gigabit Combo Ports (2*10/100/100 RJ45, 2*100/1000 SFP); EOT: -40 TO 75C
10-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100Tx (30W/Port) + 2*100/1000 SFP Slot
10-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100Tx (30W/Port) + 2*100/1000 SFP Slot;12~36VDC
10-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100Tx (30W/Port) + 2*100/1000 SFP Slot; 12~36VDC; EOT: -40~75C
10-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100Tx (30W/Port) + 2*100/1000 SFP Slot; EOT:-40~75C
10-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 8*10/100/1000T + 2*10G SFP+ Slots
10-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100/1000Tx + 2*100/1000 SFP Slots
16-Port Industrial PoE+ Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/12*10/100/1000Tx (30W/Port) + 4*100/1000 SFP Slots; EOT: -40 ~ 75C
10-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100/1000Tx + 2*100/1000 SFP Slots, 12~36VDC
10-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100/1000Tx + 2*100/1000 SFP Slots, 12~36VDC; EOT: -40~75 C
10-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100/1000Tx + 2*100/1000 SFP Slots; EOT: -40 to 75C
12-Port Industrial PoE+ Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100/1000Tx (30W/Port),2*10/100/1000Tx + 2*100/1000 SFP Slots
12-Port Industrial PoE+ Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100/1000Tx (30W/Port),2*10/100/1000Tx + 2*100/1000 SFP Slots; EOT: -40 ~ 75C
12-Port Industrial PoE+ Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100/1000Tx (30W/Port) + 4*100/1000 SFP Slots
12-Port Industrial PoE+ Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100/1000Tx (30W/Port) + 4*100/1000 SFP Slots; EOT: -40 ~ 75C
16-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/16*10/100/1000Tx (30W/Port), 48~55VDC
16-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/16*10/100/1000Tx (30W/Port); EOT: -40~75C, 48~55VDC
16-Port Industrial PoE+ Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/12*10/100/1000Tx (30W/Port) + 4*100/1000 SFP Slots
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 PoE ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 PoE ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75°C
Page
per page

Items 1-50 of 195