Shop By
Shopping Options
Brand
  1. ANTAIRA 59
  2. MOXA 90
  3. PLANET 1
  4. TELTONIKA 7
  5. TRENDNET 6
Page
per page

Items 1-50 of 163

Position
Product number
Part number
Product Name
Stock Status
Price
New
Industrial Ethernet switch with 4x 10/100BaseT(X) ports , -40 to 75°C, DIN-rail mountable, 7-57 VDC
New
Industrial Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100BaseT(X) ports , -40 to 75°C, DIN-rail mountable, 7-57 VDC
5-Port M12 Industrial IP67 Waterproof Ethernet Switches, w/5*10/100Tx with M12-connector, 12~48VDC Power Input
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -40 to 75°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector for 80 km transmission, 0 to 60°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 0 to 60°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector for 80 km transmission, 0 to 60°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, 0 to 60°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C, plastic housing
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C, plastic housing
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -10 to 60°C, plastic housing
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -10 to 60°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -40 to 75°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C, plastic housing
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -10 to 60°C, plastic housing
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -40 to 75°C, plastic housing
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C, plastic housing
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C, plastic housing
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C, plastic housing
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C
Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseSFP slot, 1 1000BaseSFP slot, and -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for 80 km transmission, 0 to 60°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C ATEX Zone 2
8-port hardened Industrial Gigabit Switch
Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 6 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, 0 to 60°C
Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 6 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, -40 to 75°C
Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C
IP30 Industrial 16-Port 10/100/1000T Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C, dual 12~48V DC/24V AC)
10-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit DIN-Rail Switch
5-port hardened Industrial Gigabit Switch
Page
per page

Items 1-50 of 163