Industrial Switches

Shop By
Shopping Options
Category
Brand
  1. ANTAIRA 278
  2. MOXA 379
  3. PLANET 21
  4. TELTONIKA 13
  5. TRENDNET 41
Page
per page

Items 1-50 of 732

Position
Product number
Part number
Product Name
Stock Status
Price
New
IP30 DIN-rail Industrial L3 4-Port 2.5GBASE-T 802.3bt PoE + 2-Port 10G SFP+ Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, 4-port 95W PoE++, 360W PoE budget, 802.3bt/UPoE/Force modes, DIDO, ERPS Ring, 1588 PTP TC, Modbus TCP, ONVIF, Cybersecurity features, Layer3 RIPv
New
Industrial Ethernet switch with 4x 10/100BaseT(X) ports , -40 to 75°C, DIN-rail mountable, 7-57 VDC
New
Industrial Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100BaseT(X) ports , -40 to 75°C, DIN-rail mountable, 7-57 VDC
New
Industrial Ethernet switch with 8 x 10/100BaseT(X) PoE+, -40 - 75° 7-57 VDC or 44-57 VDC PoE out
8-Port Industrial Gigabit Light Layer 3 Managed Ethernet Switch, w/16*10/100/1000Tx Ports + 2*100/1000 SFP Ports -40-75
20-Port Industrial Gigabit Light Layer 3 Managed Ethernet Switch, with 16*10/100/1000Tx Ports and 4*100/1000 SFP Slots; 12~48VDC Power Input -40°C to 75°C
12-port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch  (8x10/100 BaseTx + 2x10/100/1000 RJ45 + 2x100/1000 SFP),,  power: 12-48VDC , -10 ÷ 70C
12-Port Industrial PoE+ Light Layer 3 Managed Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100Tx (30W/Port) , 2*10/100/1000Tx RJ45, and 2*100/1000 SFP Slots
New
Managed Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 isolated power supply (24 VDC), -40 to 85°C
32-Port Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch, with 4*10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, 24*100/1000 SFP Slots, and 4*1G/10G SFP+ Slots with Dual AC Power Supply
5-Port M12 Industrial IP67 Waterproof Ethernet Switches, w/5*10/100Tx with M12-connector, 12~48VDC Power Input
155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC
5-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switches w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 1*100Fx Multi-Mode 2Km
5-Port Industrial Managed Ethernet Switches w/5*10/100Tx
Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, 0 to 60°C
Modular managed rackmount Ethernet PoE+ switch with 8 built-in 10/100BaseT(X) PoE+ ports, 4 Gigabit Copper/SFP combo ports, and 2 slots for Fast Ethernet PoE+ modules. Support up to 24+4G ports with 8 built-in PoE+ ports and up to 24 PoE+ ports, 1 isolate
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C
5-Port Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*10/100/1000Tx (30W/Port) + 1*10/100/1000Tx with Wide Operating Temp
IEC 61850-3 Full Gigabit Managed Rackmount Ethernet Switch with 9 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1FE/1G series fast/Gigabit Ethernet modules, cabling on front panel, 1 isolated power supply (24 VDC), -40 to 85°C
Fast Ethernet module with 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with ST connectors, 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports
Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -40 to 75°C
20-Port Industrial Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/ 16*10/100/1000Tx + 4*100/1000 SFP Slots EOT -40 - 75C, POE+, 48-55VDC
Industrial L3 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port Shared 100/1000X SFP Managed Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
Fast Ethernet module with 8 100BaseSFP slots
Modular managed Ethernet switch with 4 100/1000BaseSFP ports, 3 slots for Ethernet modules, 2 isolated power supplies (110/220 VAC/VDC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C
IEC 61850-3 and IEC 62439-3 full Gigabit managed redundancy box, with 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports or 100/1000Base SFP ports, 1 10/100/1000BaseT(X) Ethernet console port, isolated dual power supply(88 to 300 VDC or 85 to 264 VAC), -40 to 85°C operating te
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C
26-Port Industrial 1U 19" Rackmount Unmanaged Switch, w/24*10/100/1000TX POE+ 2*Gigabit Combo
26-Port Industrial Gigabit L2 Managed PoE+ Rackmount Switch
Fast Ethernet module with 8 10/100BaseT(X) IEEE 802.3bt PoE ports
Managed Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector for 80 km transmission, 0 to 60°C
26-Port Industrial 1U 19" Rackmount Unmanaged Switch, w/24*10/100/1000TX POE+ 2*Gigabit Combo
Industrial L3 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
IEC 61850-3 Full Gigabit Managed Rackmount Ethernet Switch with 9 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1FE/1G series fast/Gigabit Ethernet modules, cabling on rear panel, 2 isolated power supplies (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -
Gigabit Ethernet module with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports
Managed Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C
IEC 61850-3 Full Gigabit Managed Rackmount Ethernet Switch with 9 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1FE/1G series fast/Gigabit Ethernet modules, cabling on rear panel, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40
Gigabit Ethernet module with 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots
28-Port Industrial 1U 19" Rackmount Managed Switch, w/24*10/100/1000TX POE+ 4*Gigabit Combo
Managed Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 0 to 60°C
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C
IEC 61850-3 Full Gigabit Managed Rackmount Ethernet Switch with 9 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1FE/1G series fast/Gigabit Ethernet modules, cabling on rear panel, 2 isolated power supplies (48 VDC), -40 to 85°C
Gigabit Ethernet module with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) IEEE 802.3bt PoE ports
Industrial 8 10/100/1000T Ports Ethernet Switch, with 8 High Power P.S.E. Ports (30W/Port)
Managed Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75°C
Page
per page

Items 1-50 of 732