Shop By
Shopping Options
Brand
  1. ADVANTECH 1
  2. ANTAIRA 10
  3. MOXA 147
Page
per page

Items 1-50 of 158

Position
Product number
Part number
Product Name
Stock Status
Price
1-Port RS-232/422/485 To Ethernet Device Server
16-port RS-232/422/485 to Ethernet Secure Terminal Server, ±48 VDC input
16-port RS-232 to Ethernet Secure Device Server, ±48 VDC input
16-port RS-232 to Ethernet Secure Device Server, 100-240 VAC input
32-port RS-232 to Ethernet Secure Device Server, ±48 VDC input
32-port RS-232 to Ethernet Secure Device Server, 100-240 VAC input
8-port RS-232 to Ethernet Secure Device Server, ±48 VDC input
8-port RS-232 to Ethernet Secure Device Server, 100-240 VAC input
16-port RS-232/422/485 to Ethernet Secure Terminal Server, 100-240 VAC input
2-port RS-232/422/485 to one Single Mode Fiber Ethernet Secure Device Server
16-port RS-232/422/485 to Ethernet secure terminal server, -40 to 75°C , 100-240 VAC input
32-port RS-232/422/485 to Ethernet Secure Terminal Server, ±48 VDC input
32-port RS-232/422/485 to Ethernet Secure Terminal Server, 100-240 VAC input
8-port RS-232/422/485 to Ethernet Secure Terminal Server, ±48 VDC input
8-port RS-232/422/485 to Ethernet Secure Terminal Server, 100-240 VAC input
8-port RS-232/422/485 to Ethernet secure terminal server, -40 to 75°C , 100-240 VAC input
1-port RS-232/422/485 device server with 10 Mbps Ethernet connection
4-port RS-232/422/485 to Ethernet Secure Device Server
2-port RS-232/422/485 to one Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Secure Device Server, -40 to 75°C
1-port RS-232/422/485 Industrial automation device server with serial/LAN/power surge protection, two 10/100BaseT(X) ports with single IP, 0 to 60°C
8-port RS-232/422/485 rackmount device server with RJ45 connectors and 100-240 VAC power input
16-port RS-232/422/485 rackmount device server with RJ45 connectors and 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber (SC connector)
16-port RS-232/422/485 rackmount device server with RJ45 connectors and 100BaseF(X) single-mode fiber (SC connector)
16-port RS-232/422/485 rackmount device server with RJ45 connectors and 100-240 VAC power input, -40 to 75°C
8-port RS-232/422/485 desktop device server with DB9 male connectors, 0 to 60°C
8-port RS-232/422/485 desktop device server with DB9 male connectors and 48 VDC power input
8-port RS-232/422/485 desktop device server with RJ45 connectors and 48 VDC power input
8-port RS-232/422/485 desktop device server with DB9 male connectors, -40 to 75°C
8-port RS-232/422/485 rackmount device server with RJ45 connectors and 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber (SC connector)
2-port RS-232/422/485 to one Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Secure Device Server
8-port RS-232/422/485 rackmount device server with RJ45 connectors and 100BaseF(X) single-mode fiber (SC connector)
8-port RS-232/422/485 rackmount device server with RJ45 connectors and 100-240 VAC power input, -40 to 75°C
8-port RS-232/422/485 desktop device server with DB9 male connectors, 48 VDC power input, and 2 KV optical isolation
8-port RS-232/422/485 desktop device server with DB9 male connectors and 2 KV isolation, 0 to 60°C
8-port RS-232/422/485 desktop device server with DB9 male connectors and 2 KV isolation, -40 to 75°C
1-port RS-232/422/485 to Ethernet Secure Serial Port Server
2-port RS-232/422/485 to Ethernet Secure Device Server
1-port RS-232/422/485 device server with 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection
1-port RS-232/422/485 Industrial automation device server with serial/LAN/power surge protection, two 10/100BaseT(X) ports with single IP, -40 to 75°C
8-port RS-422/485 rackmount device server with RJ45 connectors and 100-240 VAC power input
4 RS-232/422/485 ports, 3 10/100M Ethernet ports, 2 100M single-mode fiber ports with SC connector, 15 KV ESD, 12-48 VDC, -40 to 75°C
1-port RS-232/422/485 device server with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports (RJ45 connectors, single IP) and 2 KV optical isolation, -40 to 75°C
2-port RS-232/422/485 device server with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports (RJ45 connectors, single IP), 0 to 55°C
2-port RS-232/422/485 device server with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports (RJ45 connectors, single IP), -40 to 75°C
1-port RS-232/422/485 PoE device server, 0 to 60°C
4 RS-232/422/485 ports, 3 10/100M Ethernet ports, 2 100M multi-mode fiber ports with SC connector, 15 KV ESD, 12-48 VDC, 0 to 60°C
4 RS-232/422/485 ports, 3 10/100M Ethernet ports, 2 100M multi-mode fiber ports with SC connector, 15 KV ESD, 12-48 VDC, -40 to 75°C
4 RS-232/422/485 ports, 3 10/100M Ethernet ports, 2 100M single-mode fiber ports with SC connector, 15 KV ESD, 12-48 VDC, 0 to 60°C
1-port RS-232/422/485 wireless device server with 802.11a/b/g WLAN, antenna, -40 to 75°C
1-port RS-232/422/485 device server with 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 KV optical isolation, 0 to 55°C
Page
per page

Items 1-50 of 158