Serial / USB / Fieldbus

Shop By
Shopping Options
Category
Brand
  1. ADVANTECH 6
  2. ANTAIRA 65
  3. DeLOCK 6
  4. LINDY 3
  5. MOXA 305
  6. TRENDNET 3
Page
per page

Items 1-50 of 388

Position
Product number
Part number
Product Name
Stock Status
Price
18-ch Isolated Digital I/O Modbus TCP Module
16-port RS-232 Async Server, 100 to 240 VAC power input
1-Port RS-232/422/485 To Ethernet Device Server
RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, SC Connector
Isolated AC Current Input Module

ADV100007

ADAM-3114-AE

Isolated AC Current Input Module

Discontinued

Minimum Qty: 1
16-port RS-232/422/485 to Ethernet Secure Terminal Server, ±48 VDC input
2-port advanced Modbus gateway with 2 KV isolation, 0 to 55°C
8-port RS-232 Async Server, 100 to 240 VAC power input
USB to 8-port RS-232 Serial Hub
16-port RS-232 to Ethernet Secure Device Server, ±48 VDC input
1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber port (ST connectors), -40 to 75°C operating temperature
CANbus to fiber converter, multi-mode, ST connector, 0 to 60°C
Dual-LAN, dual-AC-power terminal server with 16 RS-232 ports
1-port RS-422/485 USB-to-serial converter with 2 KV optical isolation
16-port RS-232 to Ethernet Secure Device Server, 100-240 VAC input
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, ST connector, 2 KV isolation, -40 to 85°C
1-port advanced Modbus gateway, -40 to 75°C
1-port RS-232/422/485 USB-to-serial converter
Dual-LAN terminal server with 16 RS-232 ports
32-port RS-232 to Ethernet Secure Device Server, ±48 VDC input
1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 2 KV isolation, 0 to 55°C
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, ST connector, 2 KV isolation, 0 to 60°C
Dual-LAN, dual-AC-power terminal server with 8 RS-232 ports
1-port RS-232/422/485 USB-to-serial converter with optical isolation protection
32-port RS-232 to Ethernet Secure Device Server, 100-240 VAC input
1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 2 KV isolation, -40 to 75°C
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, SC connector, 2 KV isolation, -40 to 85°C
Dual-LAN terminal server with 8 RS-232 ports
USB to 2-port RS-232/422/485 Serial Hub
8-port RS-232 to Ethernet Secure Device Server, ±48 VDC input
1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced with 2 KV Isolation, 3 in 1, -40~75℃
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, SC connector, 2 KV isolation, 0 to 60°C
Dual-LAN, dual-AC-power terminal server with 16 RS-232/422/485 ports
USB to 2-port RS-232/422/485 Serial Hub with 2 KV Isolation Protection
8-port RS-232 to Ethernet Secure Device Server, 100-240 VAC input
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, ST connector, 2 KV isolation, -40 to 85°C
1-port standard Modbus gateway
Dual-LAN, dual-AC-power terminal server with 16 RS-232/422/485 ports, -40 to 75°C
4-port RS-232 USB-to-serial converter
16-port RS-232/422/485 to Ethernet Secure Terminal Server, 100-240 VAC input
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, ST connector, 2 KV isolation, 0 to 60°C
2-port advanced Modbus gateway, 0 to 55°C
Dual-LAN terminal server with 16 RS-232/422/485 ports
USB to 4-port RS-232/422/485 Serial Hub
2-port RS-232/422/485 to one Single Mode Fiber Ethernet Secure Device Server
2-port advanced Modbus gateway, -40 to 75°C
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, SC connector, 2 KV isolation, -40 to 85°C
Dual-LAN, dual-AC-power terminal server with 8 RS-232/422/485 ports
USB to 4-port RS-232/422/485 Serial Hub with 2 KV isolation
16-port RS-232/422/485 to Ethernet secure terminal server, -40 to 75°C , 100-240 VAC input
Page
per page

Items 1-50 of 388