Industrial IT Devices

Shop By
Shopping Options
Number of RJ45 ports
  1. 1 8
  2. 2 3
  3. 4 20
  4. 5 13
  5. 6 20
  6. 7 10
  7. 8 20
  8. 10 2
  9. 14 9
  10. 15 6
  11. 16 6
Temperature range
  1. 0 to 60C 25
  2. -10 to 60C 13
  3. -10 to 70C 3
  4. -40 to 70C 1
  5. -40 to 75C 101
Switch type
  1. Unmanaged 114
  2. Managed 2
  3. Layer 2 10
  4. Layer 3 7
  5. Layer 2/4 12
Speed
  1. 10/100 77
  2. Gigabit 69
  3. 2.5G 7
  4. 10G 3
Power Delivery
  1. No 10
PoE Power Budget
  1. 1-100W 3
  2. 101-200W 15
  3. 201-300W 15
  4. 301-400W 6
  5. 401-500W 2
  6. 601-700W 1
Number of USB connectors
  1. 4 5
  2. 7 5
Number of ST ports
  1. 1 8
  2. 2 6
  3. 3 2
Number of SFP ports
  1. 1 7
  2. 2 38
  3. 4 5
Number of SFP+ ports
  1. 2 2
  2. 4 1
Number of SC ports
  1. 1 21
  2. 2 15
  3. 3 2
Number of PoE ports
  1. 4 18
  2. 5 1
  3. 8 17
  4. 14 1
  5. 16 2
  6. 20 2
  7. 24 3
USB connector
  1. USB 2.0 A 7
  2. USB 3.0 A 3
Number of M12 ports
  1. 5 2
  2. 8 1
LAN interface
  1. No 10
Card Reader
  1. No 10
Input voltage
  1. 12-48 VDC 75
  2. 12-56 VDC 10
  3. 20-60 VDC 1
  4. 24-57 VDC 3
  5. 48-54 VDC 2
  6. 48-56 VDC 18
  7. 52-56 VDC 1
FO type
  1. Singlemode 20
  2. Multimode 36
Total nr of ports
  1. 4 1
  2. 5 32
  3. 6 14
  4. 7 2
  5. 8 43
  6. 9 4
  7. 10 18
  8. 12 4
  9. 16 22
  10. 18 1
  11. 20 1
  12. 24 1
  13. 26 1
  14. 28 1
Category
Brand
  1. ADDER 7
  2. ADVANTECH 37
  3. ANTAIRA 451
  4. DeLOCK 34
  5. GETAC 15
  6. LINDY 3
  7. MOXA 836
  8. PLANET 36
  9. TELTONIKA 59
  10. TRENDNET 53
Color
  1. black 10
Page
per page

Items 1-50 of 1531

Position
Product number
Part number
Product Name
Stock Status
Price
12-port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch  (8x10/100 BaseTx + 2x10/100/1000 RJ45 + 2x100/1000 SFP),,  power: 12-48VDC , -10 ÷ 70C
8-Port Industrial Gigabit Light Layer 3 Managed Ethernet Switch, w/16*10/100/1000Tx Ports + 2*100/1000 SFP Ports -40-75
New
Industrial 2-port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+ Injector w/ 12V Booster (-40~75 degrees C, 12~56VDC)
New
Industrial 8-port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-port 1G/2.5G SFP Managed Switch
26-Port Industrial 1U 19" Rackmount Unmanaged Switch, w/24*10/100/1000TX POE+ 2*Gigabit Combo
26-Port Industrial 1U 19" Rackmount Unmanaged Switch, w/24*10/100/1000TX POE+ 2*Gigabit Combo
28-Port Industrial 1U 19" Rackmount Managed Switch, w/24*10/100/1000TX POE+ 4*Gigabit Combo
New
Delock Network cable M12 4 pin D-coded to RJ45 plug PVC 2 m
New
Managed Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
New
Industrial 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 100/1000Base SC media converter, 0.5 km, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
26-Port Industrial 1U 19" Rackmount Unmanaged Switch, w/24*10/100/1000TX + 2*Gigabit Combo
26-Port Industrial 1U 19" Rackmount Unmanaged Switch, w/24*10/100/1000TX + 2*Gigabit Combo
New
RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial Device Server
New
Industrial 1-Port BNC/RJ11 to 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Extender
New
1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet to VDSL2 Converter -30a profile w/ G.vectoring, RJ11
12-Port Industrial PoE+ Light Layer 3 Managed Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100Tx (30W/Port) , 2*10/100/1000Tx RJ45, and 2*100/1000 SFP Slots
Industrial Ethernet router: 2x10/100Mbps , 802.11b/g/n, -40°C-75°C, IP30
Industrial RS232 router: 2x10/100Mbps, 1x RS232, 802.11b/g/n, -40°C-75°C, IP30
20-Port Industrial Gigabit Light Layer 3 Managed Ethernet Switch, with 16*10/100/1000Tx Ports and 4*100/1000 SFP Slots; 12~48VDC Power Input -40°C to 75°C
Industrial IP30 Ethernet Extender, 1km 10/100Mbps Ethernet PoE Extender (1 Pair)
Teltonika OTD140 - OUTDOOR 4G ROUTER
IP30 DIN-rail Industrial L3 4-Port 2.5GBASE-T 802.3bt PoE + 2-Port 10G SFP+ Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, 4-port 95W PoE++, 360W PoE budget, 802.3bt/UPoE/Force modes, DIDO, ERPS Ring, 1588 PTP TC, Modbus TCP, ONVIF, Cybersecurity features, Layer3 RIPv
Industrial Single-Port Multi-Gigabit 802.3bt PoE++ Injector (95 Watts, -40~75 degrees C, 12~54V DC)
Industrial Ethernet switch with 4x 10/100BaseT(X) ports , -40 to 75°C, DIN-rail mountable, 7-57 VDC
Industrial Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100BaseT(X) ports , -40 to 75°C, DIN-rail mountable, 7-57 VDC
Industrial Ethernet switch with 8 x 10/100BaseT(X) PoE+, -40 - 75° 7-57 VDC or 44-57 VDC PoE out
Remote Ethernet I/O, 8DI, 4 Source DO, 4 Source DIO, 2-port Switch, -40 to 75°C
IP30 Industrial 4-port 10/100/1000T 95W 802.3bt PoE++ Injector Hub w/ 12V Booster (240 Watts PoE budget, PoE Usage LED, BT/Legacy DIP switch, -40~75 degrees C, dual 12V~54V DC power boost)
12´´ Display Module, Resistive touch
Industrial IEEE 802.3bt Gigabit Type 3 4PPoE Injector; EOT: -40°C ~ 75°C
Industrial 802.11b/g/n AP/LTE/Router
Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter - 1*10/100/1000Tx + 1*VDSL2/RJ11, 1*Phone
Bargain Basket
Industrial IEEE 802.11 b/g/n Single Radio Wireless Access Point/Client/Bridge/Repeater; EOT: -40°C to 75°C
AdderLink Infinity AIM Software Licence for 192 endpoints
15´´ Display Module, PCT touch
AdderLink Infinity AIM Software Licences for Primary and Failover units 192 endpoints
4G LTE to Ethernet IoT Gateway
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC fiber connector, 40km, -40 to 75°C
GSM/GPRS/UMTS/HSDPA, Omni directional, 4 dBi, 11cm hight, magnetic SMA, 2.5 meters
17´´ Display Module, PCT touch
AdderLink Infinity AIM Software Licence for 288 endpoints
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC fiber connector, -40 to 75°C
2.4 GHz, panel antenna, 18 dBi, N-type (female)
18.5´´ Display Module, PCT touch
AdderLink Infinity AIM Software Licences for Primary and Failover units 288 endpoints
Teltonika RUT950 LTE 4G Router Global
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST fiber connector, 0 to 60°C
2.4GHz, Directional/Panel antenna, 12dBi, N-type (female) connector
21.5´´ Display Module, PCT touch
AdderLink Infinity AIM Software Licence for 48 endpoints
Page
per page

Items 1-50 of 1531