Converters

Shop By
Shopping Options
Framerate
  1. 30 2
  2. 60 3
Category
Brand
  1. ADDER 1
  2. ANTAIRA 133
  3. DeLOCK 43
  4. GOOBAY 18
  5. LINDY 19
  6. MOXA 118
  7. PLANET 8
  8. TRENDNET 31
Page
per page

Items 1-50 of 376

Position
Product number
Part number
Product Name
Stock Status
Price
USB-A 3.0 to RJ45 Ethernet Cable, 1 m
USB-A 3.0 to RJ45 Ethernet Cable, 1.5 m
USB-A 3.0 to RJ45 Ethernet Cable, 2m
USB-A 3.0 to RJ45 Ethernet Cable, 3m
USB-A 3.0 to RJ45 Ethernet Cable, 5m
USB-A 3.0 to RJ45 Ethernet Cable, 7.5m
USB-A 3.0 to RJ45 Ethernet Cable, 10m
USB-A 3.0 to RJ45 Ethernet Cable, 15m
USB-C 3.1 to RJ45 Ethernet Cable, 1 m
USB-C 3.1 to RJ45 Ethernet Cable, 1.5 m
USB-C 3.1 to RJ45 Ethernet Cable, 2m
USB-C 3.1 to RJ45 Ethernet Cable, 5m
USB-C 3.1 to RJ45 Ethernet Cable, 7.5m
USB-A 3.0 to RJ45 Ethernet Cable, 10m
USB-C 3.1 to RJ45 Ethernet Cable, 15m
Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter - 1*10/100/1000Tx + 1*VDSL2/RJ11, 1*Phone
RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, SC Connector
RS-232 To RS-422/485 Converter w/Surge Protection, Port-powered, (External Power Adapter Optional)
USB TO PS/2 CONVERTER CABLE
PoE industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode port with ST connector, 0 to 60°C
RS-232 to RS-422/485 Converter with optical isolation
4-port RS-232 USB-to-serial converter
Redundant power supply, 36 to 72 VDC
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, ST connector, -40 to 85°C
Industrial 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 100/1000Base SC media converter, 0.5 km, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
Bargain Basket
IRDA to USB
Port-powered RS-232 isolator with 4 KV isolation and 15 KV serial ESD protection
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, SC connector, 2 KV isolation, 0 to 60°C
Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, SFP Slot, -40 to 75°C
Port-powered RS-232 to RS-422/485 converter with 15 KV serial ESD protection, DB9 male connector on the RS-422/485 side, and 2.5 KV optical isolation
Wall-mounting kit, 51mm wide
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, SC connector, 2 KV isolation, -40 to 85°C
PoE industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C
Port-powered RS-232 to RS-422/485 converter with 15 KV serial ESD protection, terminal block on the RS-422/485 side, and 2.5 KV optical isolation
4-port RS-232 USB-to-serial converter
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, ST connector, 2 KV isolation, 0 to 60°C
PoE industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C
Port-powered RS-232 to RS-422/485 converter with 15 KV serial ESD protection and DB9 male connector on the RS-422/485 side
2-port RS-232 USB-to-serial converter
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, ST connector, 2 KV isolation, -40 to 85°C
PoE industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode port with ST connector, 0 to 60°C
Port-powered RS-232 to RS-422/485 converter with 15 KV serial ESD protection and terminal block on the RS-422/485 side
USB to 8-port RS-232/422/485 Serial Hub
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, SC connector, 2 KV isolation, 0 to 60°C
PoE industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode port with ST connector, -40 to 75°C
RS-422/485 converter/repeater with Optical Isolation
USB to 16-port RS-232/422/485 Serial Hub
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, SC connector, 2 KV isolation, -40 to 85°C
PoE industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C
RS-422/485 converter/repeater
Page
per page

Items 1-50 of 376